LISTA DZIECI - GRUPY PRZEDSZKOLNE - ROK SZKOLNY 2017/18

LISTA DZIECI - GRUPY PRZEDSZKOLNE - ROK SZKOLNY 2017/2018:

Grupa 3 - latków
wych. p. Wioletta Nowak

L.p. Nazwisko i imię
1. Chwiała Borys
2. Tyrpuła Antonina
3. Suski Filip
4. Rydczak Alicja
5. Tomczewski Damian
6. Darmach Wiktoria
7. Morzdziżewska Karolina
8. Olejniczak Wojciech
9. Cieśliński Filip
10. Andrzejczak Kacper
11. Felczak Bartosz
12. Rajska Alicja
13. Łoszewski Michał
14. Lisewska Zofia
15. Kisielewska Adrianna
16. Brzeziński Filip
17. Stelmaszewska Lena
18. Grabarczyk Zuzanna
19. Kupis Hanna
20. Kaźmierczak Zofia
21. Tomczyk Michał
22. Kowalska Amelia
 
Grupa 4 - latków
wych. p. Agnieszka Borowska
1. Wdowiak Kacper
2. Piątek Agata
3. Nowak Szymon
4. Wikaryjczak Dawid
5. Adamczyk Nadia
6. Durecki Jakub
7. Oborska Zuzanna
8. Traczyk Julia
9. Dudkiewicz Adrian
10. Grejner Zuzanna
11. Kaźmierczak Marek
12. Król Wojciech
13. Nawrocka Iga
14. Ochota Amelia
15. Pełczyński Wojciech
16. Rzepkowska Iga
17. Sobczak Anastazja
18. Stankowski Adam
19. Szymczak Anna
20. Wasiak Oskar
21. Wiśniewska Maria
22. Łoszewska Nina
23. Krysztofiak Szymon
 
Grupa 5 - latków
wych. p. Katarzyna Banasiak
1. Andrysiak Lena
2. Banasiak Dominika
3. Bartczak Julita
4. Borowski Kacper
5. Jędrzejczak Miłosz
6. Kaźmierczak Filip
7. Kiendzierski Paweł
8. Kisielewski Aleksander
9. Mamińska Martyna
10. Nerga Nadia
11. Okonkoska Zuzanna
12. Olejniczak Zofia
13. Osmelak Julia
14. Raj Filip
15. Rydczak Antonina
16. Skoczylas Alicja
17. Suska Maja
18. Szlauderbach Marcel
19. Wiktorowska Julia
 
Grupa 6 - latków
wych. p. Małgorzata Anielak
1. Andrzejczak Michał
2. Anielak Adam
3. Czajkowska Zuzanna
4. Doniak Wiktor
5. Jałkiewicz Patryk
6. Karasiński Ksawery
7. Kaźmierczak Klaudia
8. Klimas Wiktoria
9. Kowalczyk Nikodem
10. Lisewski Krzysztof
11. Łuczak Emil
12. Michalak Szymon
13. Najda Tobiasz
14. Nowicka Wiktoria
15. Olczak Konrad
16. Olczyk Wojciech
17. Pełczyński Igor
18. Piątek Lena
19. Rogala Zuzannna
20. Rosolak Maja
21. Rzepkowska Maja
22. Skarbek Weronika
23. Wawrzyniak Wiktoria
24. Milski Aleksander